Menu

Helping you to live your best life

Active Hyde - Timetable

Gym Timetable

Today

Gym Induction

11:00 - 11:30

Gym Induction

14:00 - 14:30

Gym Induction

15:30 - 16:00

Gym Induction

16:30 - 17:00

Gym Induction

18:00 - 18:30

Tomorrow

Gym Induction

15:30 - 16:00

Gym Induction

16:30 - 17:00

Thursday

Gym Induction

15:30 - 16:00

Gym Induction

16:30 - 17:00

Gym Induction

17:30 - 18:00

Friday

Gym Induction

10:00 - 10:30

Gym Induction

11:00 - 11:30

Gym Induction

15:00 - 15:30

Gym Induction

16:00 - 16:30

Saturday

Gym Induction

09:00 - 09:30

Sunday

Monday

Gym Induction

10:00 - 10:30

Gym Induction

12:00 - 12:30

Gym Induction

15:30 - 16:00

Gym Induction

16:30 - 17:00

Gym Induction

18:00 - 18:30

Tuesday

Gym Induction

11:00 - 11:30

Gym Induction

14:00 - 14:30

Gym Induction

15:30 - 16:00

Gym Induction

16:30 - 17:00

Gym Induction

18:00 - 18:30

Wednesday

Gym Induction

15:30 - 16:00

Gym Induction

16:30 - 17:00

Thursday

Gym Induction

15:30 - 16:00

Gym Induction

16:30 - 17:00

Gym Induction

17:30 - 18:00

Friday

Gym Induction

10:00 - 10:30

Gym Induction

11:00 - 11:30

Gym Induction

15:00 - 15:30

Gym Induction

16:00 - 16:30

Saturday

Gym Induction

09:00 - 09:30

Sunday

Monday

Gym Induction

10:00 - 10:30

Gym Induction

12:00 - 12:30

Gym Induction

15:30 - 16:00

Gym Induction

16:30 - 17:00

Gym Induction

18:00 - 18:30

Class Timetable

Today

Spin Express

06:45 - 07:15

Legs Bums & Tums

09:15 - 09:45

HiLo Retro

10:00 - 10:45

Holistic Fusion

10:45 - 11:30

Aqua Fit

12:00 - 12:45

Live Active - Low Intensity Circuit

12:45 - 13:45

Live Active - Cardiac Rehab

14:30 - 15:30

Spin

17:45 - 18:30

Dancercise

18:45 - 19:30

Ladies Only Swim

20:30 - 22:00

Tomorrow

Yoga

09:30 - 10:30

Live Active - Water Workout

10:15 - 11:00

Pilates

12:30 - 13:30

Spin

18:00 - 18:45

Body Balance

19:30 - 20:15

Thursday

Aerobics Low Impact

09:30 - 10:15

Zumba

17:30 - 18:15

BODYPUMP

18:30 - 19:15

Yoga

19:45 - 20:45

Aqua Fit

20:30 - 21:15

Friday

Pilates

09:15 - 10:00

Zumba

10:30 - 11:15

Yoga

12:00 - 13:00

Kettle Blast

18:00 - 18:45